Pfarre Tainach

 

Dass Verstorbene nicht

vergessen werden!!

Alphabetisch angeordnet

    
   Juli 1989 bis jetzt 


Bilder der Verstorbenen: 
 2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010 2011 2012  2013  2014  2015  2016
 

Verstorbene/Verstorbener

Wohnort

Gestorben am

Geb.-Jahr

Achatz Albin

Tainach

10.03.1999

1910

Achatz Anna

Tainach

20.09.1989

1951

Achatz Edeltraud

Drauhofen

27.02.2013

1941

Achatz Eduard

Hungerrain

04.12.2007

1946

Achatz Helena

Drauhofen

24.08.1997

1916

Achatz Helene

Tainach

23.04.2008

1909

Achatz Josef

Tainach

05.08.1993

1948

Achatz Josef

Tainach

05.08.1993

1984

Achatz Michaela

Tainach

07.03.1995

1906

Achatz Tanja

Tainach

05.08.1993

1982

Balaschitsch Martin

Höhenbergen

12.04.2004

1921

Balaschitsch Ottilie

Höhenbergen

22.02.2016

1922

Beneditschitsch Johann

Lassein

23.09.1996

1927

Beneditschitsch Sophia

Lassein

26.06.2009

1930

Bevsek Angelika

Greuth

02.08.2011

1959

Blaschitz Antonia

Kreuzergegend

09.10.1989

1924

Blaschitz Maria

Eiersdorf

03.03.1993

1906

Blaschitz Maria

Tainach

23.03.2012

1930

Bleiberschnig Stefan

Althofen

06.01.2011

1955

Bluder Valentine

Tainach

20.11.1994

1917

Bodner Jakob

Dullach

28.08.2003

1937

Buch Isolde

Ladratschen

25.01.2014

1924

Buch Karl

Ladratschen

08.02.2007

1916

Burdev Felix

Kreuzergegend

06.08.1997

1931

Bürger Balthasar

Ameisbichl

23.02.2012

1953

Bürger Franz

Ameisbichl

01.05.1996

1924

Bürger Franz

Hungerrain

05.05.2006

1919

Bürger Franziska

Ameisbichl

07.09.1993

1922

Bürger Karoline

Ameisbichl

23.09.2007

1951

Butej Josef

Hungerrain

24.03.2013

1931

Buxbaum Margarita

Packein

16.04.2012

1923

Damej Anastasia

Gösselsdorf

23.06.1990

1912

Daxerer Hans

Ruppgegend

07.06.2004

1943

Daxerer Maria

Ruppgegend

01.08.1999

1913

Dobernig Hedwig

Tainach

12.12.2013

1929

Dohr Rosina

Dullach

15.12.2013

1928

Domanjko Erich

Lassein

26.10.2006

1966

Dossenbach-Laure Maria

Wabelsdorf

13.11.1999

1906

Drage Angela

Tainach

03.01.2006

1919

Drage Bruno

Tainach

06.02.1995

1906

Dreier Helene

Tainach

11.05.1994

1910

Drobesch Karl

Greuth

18.10.1989

1914

Drobesch Othmar

Greuth

19.06.1997

1928

Dullnig Maria

Tainach

29.08.2007

1923

Dullnig Raimund

Tainach

14.06.2008

1927

Egerer-Köhler Helene

Tainach

20.05.2010

1915

Egerer-Köhler Josef

Tainach

16.10.1993

1974

Egger Adolf

Wabelsdorf

30.12.2011

1941

Egger Josefine

Wabelsdorf

09.04.2009

1928

Egger Kurt

Tainach

11.01.2017

1938

Egger Margareta

Tainach

28.05.1999

1928

Egger Ursula

Völkermarkt

12.01.1992

1898

Eichwalder Alexander

Greuth

31.08.2013

1968

Ertler Josef

Wabelsdorf

23.07.2001

1937

Ficke Georg

Kreuzergegend

20.04.1994

1924

Ficke Georg

Kreuzergegend

19.03.2007

1951

Ficke Maria

Kreuzergegend

15.03.2001

1924

Filler Maria

Drauhofen

07.09.2006

1931

Filler Michael

Kreuzergegend

30.03.2000

1921

Filler Valentin

Drauhofen

19.03.2005

1926

Flora Maximilian

Lind

27.01.1995

1912

Flora Teresa

Lind

27.07.2006

1915

Fomenko Josefa

Tainach

29.04.2001

1913

Fröhlich Lili

Tainach

28.07.1990

1912

Gebhard Marco

Klagenfurt

04.12.2013

1987

Germ Antonia

Wabelsdorf

04.02.2007

1925

Gerold Renate

Drauhofen

08.09.2010

1966

Greier Johann

Tainach

11.12.2011

1930

Greier Maria

Tainach

23.08.2009

1922

Greinig Eduard

Höhenbergen

30.05.2009

1943

Greinig Günther

Höhenbergen

19.12.2016

1971

Groß Gerhard

Tainach

07.12.1989

1959

Hafner Hermine

Tainach

23.02.2007

1934

Hafner Hildegard

Tainach

12.04.2009

1920

Hager Gottfrieda

Pörtschach

22.02.2013

1918

Hager Johann

Pörtschach

13.02.1995

1911

Hammer Thomas

Greuth

19.02.2000

1931

Hanschitz Antonia

Greuth

01.03.2005

1920

Hanschitz Maria

Wabelsdorf

28.10.2013

1929

Harnisch Stefanie

Tainach

29.11.2001

1915

Hartwig Johann

Tainach

19.01.2007

1934

Häusler Karl

Wabelsdorf

03.01.2012

1935

Herzog Magdalena

Eiersdorf

08.02.2004

1914

Hobel Anna

Hum

15.02.2016

1934

Hobel Simon

Hum

06.10.2015

1932

Hodnigg Johann

Greuth

23.01.2017

1949

Hodnig Rosa

Ladratschen

11.01.2002

1913

Hofer Christine

Eiersdorf

25.03.2001

1911

Holler Frieda

Drauhofen

25.10.2012

1925

Holler Valentin

Drauhofen

03.02.2000

1921

Holzer Angela

Pörtschach

16.06.2004

1915

Holzer Anna

Pörtschach

20.03.1990

1907

Holzer Auguste

Pörtschach

29.07.2003

1923

Holzer Erika

Höhenbergen

20.12.2011

1940

Holzer Filipp

Pörtschach

07.04.2011

1950

Holzer Gabriele

Wiesing

15.09.2010

1972

Holzer Georg

Pörtschach

12.04.2014

1922

Holzer Günther

Tainach

24.03.2012

1940

Holzer Siegfried

Höhenbergen

07.09.1995

1943

Holzer Siegfried

Köcking

05.11.1998

1971

Hössl Helene

Tainach

23.05.1993

1909

Huber Rosemarie

Wabelsdorf

24.02.2016

1948

Hudelist Elfriede

Innsbruck

29.07.1989

1944

Hudelist Inge

Völkermarkt

06.11.1989

1921

Hutter Theresia

Wien

17.03.1993

1928

Hutterer Friederike

Tainach

28.12.2016

1937

Huttmann Juliane

Tainach

26.10.2014

1932

Huttmann Otto

Tainach

27.09.1991

unbekannt

Huzij Elisabeth

Telfs

10.04.2013

1961

Huzij Emilian

Lassein

01.01.1997

1926

Huzij Gabrijela

Lassein

11.01.2000

1932

Jahn Inge

Dullach

07.01.2012

1942

Jahn Maria

Dullach

01.11.2005

1906

Jakobs Inka

Lasseinerbucht

08.08.1995

1933

Jammer Fritz

Tainacherfeld

13.04.2013

1975

Janesch Alois

Tainacherfeld

07.08.1993

1926

Janesch Mathilde

Tainacherfeld

20.11.2015

1929

Janesch Apollonia

Greuth

27.05.2004

1910

Janesch Barbara

Neudorf

23.06.1996

1903

Janesch Helene

Tainacherfeld

31.08.2008

1922

Janesch Jakob

Wabelsdorf

07.09.1996

1929

Janesch Josefa

Tainacherfeld

05.08.2012

1928

Janesch Simon

Tainach

05.03.1990

1905

Janesch Simon

Tainacherfeld

13.03.2009

1921

Janesch Walter

Tainacherfeld

22.01.2007

1930

Jauk Karl

Tainach

16.01.2015

1949

Jörg Gottfried

Tainach

17.05.2000

1936

Kafka Ottilie

Völkermarkt

20.02.1998

1910

Karisch Alexander

Tainach

21.02.1991

1940

Karisch Martin

Tainach

21.07.2014

1934

Karlbauer Anna

Greuth

06.07.2001

1934

Karner Anton

Tainach

11.09.1992

1945

Karner Ludmilla

Ruppgegend

28.11.2012

1932

Karpf Ferdinand

Rakollach

30.01.2006

1924

Karpf Ottilie

Tainach

24.02.1991

1934

Kaspurz Cäcilia

Kreuzergegend

25.08.1994

1919

Kaspurz Friederike

Goritschach

23.09.2008

1922

Kaspurz Gabriel

Goritschach

21.01.1993

1930

Kaspurz Katharina

Wabelsdorf

08.10.2009

1920

Katschnig Maria

St. Kanzian

17.12.2000

1932

Kauder Erna

Tainach

01.07.2014

1921

Keber Ferdinand

Tainach

28.08.1997

1912

Keber Franziska

Völkermarkt

25.11.1992

1908

Keber Hildegard

Tainach

15.05.2015

1925

Keber Johann

Tainach

27.05.2003

1908

Keber Paul

Tainach

03.04.2001

1933

Kernle Anna

Klagenfurt

12.04.2006

1938

Kitz Adalbert

Ruppgegend

23.03.2007

1920

Kitz Anton

Kreuzergegend

15.03.2008

1934

Kitz Christian

Eiersdorf

02.04.1995

1975

Kitz Ernst

Drauhofen

01.01.2007

1924

Kitz Helmut

Tainach

01.10.2014

1942

Kitz Josef

Tainach

16.07.1997

1927

Kitz Maria

Tainach

30.06.2013

1935

Kitz Maria

Tainach

03.11.2013

1946

Kitz Stefanie

Lind

12.09.2011

1933

Klatzer Alexandra

Tainach

14.02.2000

1981

Klatzer Engelbert

Kreuzergegend

29.07.2012

1940

Klatzer Ferdinand

Kreuzergegend

09.03.2005

1937

Klatzer Ludwig

Tainach

08.05.2009

1931

Klatzer Marianne

Tainach

15.12.2010

1929

Klatzer Otto

Niederdorf

26.06.2007

1939

Klemen Hubert

Villach

28.06.2007

1940

Knafelc Josef

Tainach

30.09.1996

1921

Knafelc Sophie

Tainach

25.04.2007

1929

Kneß Christine

Greuth

04.04.2006

1957

Koberer Monika

Höhenbergen

13.12.2000

1952

Koch Johann

Dullach

20.06.2011

1920

Koch Maria

Völkermarkt

07.01.2017

1940

Kollienz Hermann

Lassein

25.02.2000

1923

Kollmann Ortrun

Innsbruck

18.03.1993

1941

Kollmann Valentin

Lind

20.07.1996

1917

König Antonia

Eiersdorf

15.11.1992

1924

König Josef

Eiersdorf

16.03.2010

1923

Konitsch Maria

Tainach

16.10.2010

1910

Korak Martin

Tainach

04.09.2009

1932

Krall Antonia

Dullach

20.03.1993

1920

Krall Josef

Dullach

19.12.2010

1964

Kramer Margaretha

Admont

27.12.2008

1924

Kramer Paul

Admont

27.11.2004

1919

Kramer Theresia

Admont

02.02.1991

1921

Krebs Robert

Greuth

27.10.2013

1936

Kreuzwirth Margarethe

Wabelsdorf

05.01.1997

1906

Kribitz Franz

Eiersdorf

21.07.2001

1934

Kriegl Berta

Greuth

16.07.2011

1931

Kriegl Hermann

Tainach

03.07.1997

1965

Kriegl Josef

Greuth

05.12.1989

1900

Kriegl Josef

Greuth

24.02.1999

1920

Kriegl Josef

Eiersdorf

19.12.2013

1929

Kriegl Otto

USA

19.12.1994

1932

Kriegl Theresia

Tainach

30.12.1991

1902

Krießmann Barbara

Dullach

17.01.1992

1907

Kristof Katarina

Eiersdorf

06.06.1993

1907

Kropfitsch Bernhard

Tainach

30.05.1990

1930

Kropfitsch Pauline

Tainach

15.05.1998

1911

Kucher Elisabeth

Kreuzergegend

01.12.1996

1914

Kucher Franz

Niederdorf

23.05.1990

1936

Kucher Hermann

Kreuzergegend

26.05.2000

1912

Kucher Irene

Niederdorf

06.09.2006

1931

Kucher Johann

Tainach

27.07.2010

1930

Kucher Josef

Greuth

28.07.2007

1931

Kucher Ottilie

Tainach

18.07.2016

1930

Kues Elisabeth

Lind

12.08.2009

1932

Kues Valentin

Lind

05.06.2002

1928

Kügler Johann

Tainach

03.05.2006

1939

Kügler Maria

Tainach

28.05.2004

1917

Kühn Bruno

Tainach

18.09.1990

1910

Kullnig Theresia

Tainach

11.03.2000

1908

Kulmitzer Maria

Tainach

07.01.2009

1919

Kulterer Albin

Schweiz

30.06.1997

1932

Kulterer Andreas

Wabelsdorf

06.06.1995

1920

Kulterer Franziska

Wabelsdorf

23.07.1994

1915

Kulterer Franziska

Lassein

17.07.2000

1923

Kulterer Hermine

Wabelsdorf

29.12.2011

1923

Kulterer Hilda

Wabelsdorf

12.02.2014

1929

Kulterer Hildegard

Wabelsdorf

29.02.2016

1935

Kulterer Josef

Wabelsdorf

18.02.2009

1922

Kulterer Karl

Lassein

02.03.1996

1924

Kulterer Maria

Wabelsdorf

01.05.1994

1902

Kulterer Thomas

Höhenbergen

10.06.2010

1929

Kummer Franz

Tainach

08.01.2012

1932

Kummer Maria

Tainach

20.02.2016

1927

Kummer Rosa

Tainach

16.05.2006

1933

Kurath Otto

Eiersdorf

09.08.2015

1932

Kuss Christine

Tainach

26.03.2016

1923

Kuss Florian

Tainach

19.06.2007

1923

Kusterer Inge

Admont

11.12.2012

1942

Kutej Karl

Tainach

13.08.2011

1924

Kužnik Maria

Greuth

21.02.2014

1932

Lach Johanna

Tainach

08.06.1998

1922

Ladinig Manfred

Lassein

15.06.2001

1940

Lamp Theresia

Tainach

18.12.2002

1923

Lanker Maria

Tainach

28.11.2009

1919

Laure Agnes

Wabelsdorf

16.02.2011

1929

Laure Anton

Wabelsdorf

10.05.2014

1934

Laure Jakob

Wabelsdorf

17.07.1989

1928

Laure Josef

Wabelsdorf

19.04.1991

1924

Laure Maria

Goritschach

19.08.2009

1921

Laure Paul

Wabelsdorf

19.03.1994

1925

Layroutz Erna

Tainach

17.12.2010

1930

Leiroutz Maria

Tainach

05.11.1989

1900

Lesitschnig Faustina

Eiersdorf

02.10.2001

1925

Lesitschnig Raimund

Eiersdorf

18.01.2016

1966

Lippitz Antoniette

Tainach

28.08.2016

1950

Lippjörgl Maria

Greuth

10.08.2012

1933

Lobner Johann

Tainach

16.07.1995

1925

Lobner Stefanie

Tainach

13.10.2010

1923

Lobnig Peter

Tainach

21.12.2008

1933

Luschin Ernst

Greuth

21.01.1995

1934

Luschin Wilma

Greuth

07.02.1998

1939

Luschnig Josef

Greuth

05.07.1995

1917

Luttringer Maria

Lassein

01.05.2006

1920

Macek Stefan

Tainach

30.06.2012

1985

Mahfouz Clovis

Tainacherfeld

12.08.2003

1937

Majcen Stanislaus

Tainach

17.01.2009

1936

Majcen Stefanie

Tainach

08.09.1990

1944

Malle Franziska

Tainach

06.05.2007

1943

Marketz Ernestine

Tainacherfeld

06.12.2002

1920

Marketz Ignaz

Tainacherfeld

23.03.1999

1922

Marketz Lukas

Tainacherfeld

07.07.2008

1926

Maro Hermine

Tainach

06.02.2007

1918

Medved Anna

Greuth

02.07.1996

1903

Melchior Adolf

Höhenbergen

01.09.1994

1908

Messner August

Greuth

30.08.2000

1917

Messner Berta

Greuth

01.03.2009

1926

Messner Franz

Tainach

11.05.2002

1923

Messner Maria

Pörtschach

23.08.2001

1924

Miglar Anton

Ladratschen

07.09.1996

1920

Miglar Herbert

Ladratschen

01.06.2015

1957

Miglar Maria

Ladratschen

08.05.2012

1924

Miglar Valentin

Kreuzergegend

07.08.1995

1922

Miklautsch Albin

Höhenbergen

26.10.1996

1917

Miklautsch Maria

Höhenbergen

20.07.2011

1918

Mikula Anna

Lassein

28.04.2004

1921

Mölschl Friederike

Sekirn

21.07.2001

1912

Morak Margaretha

Straßburg

15.06.1991

1929

Mucher Josef

Admont

04.06.1993

1918

Müller Agnes

St. Jakob

19.10.1992

1907

Nauerschnig Josef

Kreuzergegend

06.09.2007

1925

Naverschnig Patrick

Hum

14.02.2005

1955

Niederdorfer Karl

Tainach

17.06.2005

1956

Novak Adelheid

Tainacherfeld

01.08.2006

1946

Novak Markus

Tainacherfeld

24.11.1989

1907

Nuart Michaela

Ameisbichl

27.07.2011

1926

Oberortner Aloisia

Höhenbergen

25.08.2003

1908

Oberortner Franz

Höhenbergen

02.09.2006

1911

Obiltschnig Johann

Dullach

16.11.2009

1931

Ouschan Magdalea

Tainach

14.01.2016

1927

Orasch Anna

Wabelsdorf

23.10.1995

1903

Osou Martha

Drauhofen

03.04.2017

1930

Pasterk Magdalena

Wabelsdorf

05.07.2001

1928

Pasterk Franz

Wabelsdorf

10.12.2015

1930

Paulitsch Franz

Wabelsdorf

27.07.1989

1924

Paulitsch Franziska

Klagenfurt

12.05.2004

1928

Paulitsch Augustin

Wabelsdorf

22.12.2015

1920

Paulitsch Berta

Wabelsdorf

26.03.2017

1927

Peball Irma

Wabelsdorf

22.04.2005

1928

Pernutsch Hubert

Krobathen

29.04.2009

1936

Pernutsch Johannes

Ladratschen

30.11.2011

1958

Pernutsch Maria

Ladratschen

07.02.2010

1938

Petek Franziska

Klagenfurt

31.03.2008

1917

Pirker Anna

Tainach

25.08.1997

1917

Planegger Maria

Admont

25.09.1991

1905

Planegger Peter

Admont

06.09.2006

1949

Planegger Ursula

Admont

26.05.1991

1902

Plautz Theresia

Eiersdorf

21.11.2001

1904

Pletschko Franz

Tainacherfeld

11.06.1995

1930

Plieger Mathilde

Schnepfenweg

21.02.1995

1909

Pließnig Walter

Tainach

17.11.1990

1933

Polaschegg Hermine

Tainach

19.07.2012

1921

Pöllinger Franziska

Tainach

05.09.1999

1919

Potocnik Maria

Tainach

03.11.2013

1930

Potocnik Paul

Tainach

20.11.2009

1929

Povoden Katharina

Schreckendorf

27.09.2004

1937

Povoden Maria

Hungerrain

07.12.2008

1923

Praudisch Ernst

Wabelsdorf

26.02.2005

1938

Presterl Anna

Drauhofen

18.03.1998

1960

Pschenitschnig Karl

Ruppgegend

18.12.1989

1903

Puinbroek Jan

Seidendorf

18.04.1993

unbekannt

Puinbroek Maja

Seidendorf

15.05.1992

unbekannt

Püringer Norbert

Klagenfurt

26.10.2013

1963

Rabitsch Maria

Dullach

13.11.2014

1947

Rainer Ilse

Höhenbergen

28.04.1995

1941

Rainer Maria

Wabelsdorf

29.01.1990

1903

Rapp Maria

Eiersdorf

08.08.2006

1926

Rebernig Juliana

Lind

26.08.2013

1922

Rebernig Rochus

Lind

03.02.2002

1923

Riegler Erika

Tainach

04.07.2011

1937

Roscher Aloisia

Tainach

24.01.2007

1936

Roscher Anton

Tainach

15.01.1993

1937

Rosenzopf Antonia

Pörtschach

23.07.2006

1926

Rosenzopf Franz

Pörtschach

16.11.2004

1919

Ruppacher Jasmin

Wien

30.08.1989

1988

Ruppacher Leopoldine

Wien

30.08.1989

1960

Rutter Anna

Greuth

05.12.1990

1900

Rutter Hermann

Greuth

23.09.1999

1925

Rutter Rosalia

Greuth

05.06.2005

1928

Sauerschnig Hannelore

Tainach

25.12.2009

1941

Sauerschnig Juliane

Tainach

26.09.2010

1923

Sauerschnig Kurt

Tainach

15.10.1995

1952

Sauerschnig Phillip

Tainach

08.05.1990

1917

Schäfermeier Günther

Greuth

07.12.2008

1940

Schäfermeier Ludwig

Greuth

02.11.2014

1919

Schäfermeier Theresia

Greuth

21.02.1998

1920

Schalle Maria

Tainach

13.10.1993

1915

Schellinski Bernhard

Wabelsdorf

22.03.2017

1937

Schindler Hermann

Poggersdorf

15.02.2000

1940

Schlieber Maria

Tainach

08.08.2014

1928

Schludermann Albin

Lassein

02.04.1998

1924

Schludermann Paul

Lassein

28.06.1993

1912

Schmidl Elisabeth

Dullach

17.09.2001

1918

Schmidl Siegfried

Dullach

14.11.2001

1942

Schorn Elisabeth

Tainach

31.03.1997

1967

Schramm Franz

Eberndorf

24.11.1989

unbekannt

Schriefl Katharina

Tainach

18.03.2006

1922

Schrott Anna

Lassein

23.10.2016

1934

Schrott Brigitte

Dullach

24.01.2017

1933

Schrott Gottfried

Lassein

27.11.1999

1929

Schrott Ferdinand

Dullach

12.12.2016

1928

Schrott Rosalia

Dullach

12.01.2003

1938

Schumi Franziska

Tainach

03.07.1990

1911

Schumi Josef

Rain

12.02.2014

1965

Schuschou Lorenz

Höhenbergen

01.11.1996

1916

Schuschou Peter

Höhenbergen

26.07.1997

1966

Schuster Thomas

Greuth

15.05.2004

1953

Schwagerle Thomas

Tainach

21.04.2003

1917

Schweiger Maria

St. Andrä/L.

23.11.2007

1929

Schweiger Michael

Wurzen

22.10.1992

1901

Schweiger Simon

Wurzen

11.01.1999

1936

Schwerwitzel Franz

Klagenfurt

07.09.2011

1941

Sečnjak Martin

Tainach

20.04.1994

1913

Seidenader Barbara

Tainacherfeld

17.12.2010

1927

Seidenader Josef

Hum

17.08.1992

1921

Seidenader Karl

Tainacherfeld

11.05.2007

1929

Seifried Josefine

Hum

09.03.2003

1921

Sertschnig Anna

Wabelsdorf

05.04.2015

1929

Sertschnig Franz

Lassein

12.02.1994

1907

Sertschnig Anna

Wabelsdorf

05.04.2015

1929

Sertschnig Johann

Wabelsdorf

23.10.1992

1911

Sertschnig Margaretha

Admont

06.09.2011

1919

Sertschnig Maria

Admont

21.09.1997

1910

Sertschnig Michael

Admont

17.11.1995

1908

Sertschnig Michael

Admont

19.06.2010

1940

Sertschnig Rudolf

Admont

09.06.1994

1904

Sertschnig Rudolf

Wabelsdorf

27.04.2010

1932

Sicher Michaela

Tainach

24.03.1998

1912

Skrube Theresia

Klagenfurt

10.06.1991

1922

Smolej Sophie

Tainacherfeld

04.04.1993

1928

Smonjak Manfred

Greuth

03.12.2014

1944

Spittaler Barbara

Tainach

26.10.1991

1906

Spittaler Rudolf

Aachen

27.11.1999

1942

Srebocan Friederike

Völkermarkt

27.08.2008

1911

Srebotschan Michael

Pörtschach

06.10.1990

1900

Steindorfer Leopold

Pörtschach

14.02.2014

1945

Stingl Marianne

Tainach

31.03.2006

1948

Stumpf Helga

Wabelsdorf

09.08.1989

1949

Supantschitsch Albine

Greuth

17.02.1991

1907

Suschetz Marianna

Greuth

21.05.2013

1942

Suschetz Martin

Greuth

13.08.2011

1945

Sutterlüty Jodok

Wabelsdorf

04.06.1996

1929

Svetnik Magdalena

Tainach

17.06.2010

1924

Svetnik Patrick

Eiersdorf

17.01.2000

1980

Svetnik Walter

Tainach

17.11.2010

1951

Tazoll Willibald

Hungerrain

17.03.2006

1929

Terdina Anna

Wabelsdorf

31.12.2004

1919

Thaller Gabriel

Kreuzergegend

06.05.1990

1962

Thaller Rosa

Kreuzergegend

17.02.1997

1931

Thaller Wilhelm

Greuth

08.05.1998

1934

Theuermann Josef

Tainach

27.02.2011

1929

Thomazic Waltraud

Tainach

05.04.1990

1949

Thurner Albine

Tainach

04.11.2010

1920

Tischler Anna

Tainach

24.11.1990

1907

Tischler Franziska

Tainach

29.08.2016

1940

Tischler Helene

Tainach

27.09.1995

1896

Tischler Stefan

Tainach

11.12.2011

1931

Toff Franz

Greuth

16.12.2004

1934

Toff Josef

Greuth

08.07.1995

1939

Tomaschitz Josef

Leibsdorf

18.04.2009

1949

Tomaschitz Michael

Tainach

04.08.2013

1923

Tomaschitz Walter

Tainach

07.03.2010

1923

Tomaschitz Siegfried

Klagenfurt

05.04.2016

1952

Trabesinger Hermann

Wabelsdorf

01.11.2016

1936

Tributsch Johanna

Eiersdorf

13.11.1993

1929

Trupp Raimund

Tainach

21.12.2012

1940

Trupp Walter

Tainach

06.11.2013

1947

Tschernitz Ilse

Drauhofen

16.08.2008

1926

Tschernitz Rudolf

Dullach

03.01.2015

1949

Tschische Heriberta

Tainach/Völkerm.

16.05.2017

1929

Tschische Josef

Tainach

28.04.1992

1931

Tschische Josef

Tainach

12.02.1993

1931

Tschische Ridi

Tainach

24.09.2011

1936

Tschischey Emil

Tainach

12.12.2005

1918

Urak Adolf

Drauhofen

16.02.2006

1939

Urak Anna

Lind

02.01.1995

1908

Urak Johann

Drauhofen

25.02.1999

1924

Urak Maria

Drauhofen

25.11.1989

1934

Urschitz Maria

Klagenfurt

28.05.2013

1920

Valentin Karner

Ruppgegend

24.05.2014

1930

Veratschnig Helene

Drauhofen

20.12.2016

1926

Verhounig Maria

Tainach

31.07.1991

1912

Wadelnig Michaela

Tainach

17.07.1993

1916

Walter Hubert

Tainacherfeld

01.08.2013

1931

Wank Anna

Tainach

20.01.2010

1930

Wautischer Elisabeth

Rakollach

11.08.2001

1912

Wedenig Berta

Tainach

26.08.2007

1924

Wedenig Elfriede

Wabelsdorf

12.08.1995

1927

Wedenig Ferdinand, jun.

Tainach

27.07.2016

1947

Wedenig Ferdinand, sen.

Tainach

03.02.1999

1918

Wedenig Franz

Wabelsdorf

22.06.1992

1938

Wedenig Karl

Tainach

15.03.2000

1914

Wedenig Maria

Tainach

12.08.2003

1913

Wedenig Ursula

Tainach

06.02.2004

1919

Wedenig Walter

Dullach

04.06.1990

1938

Weidlitsch Brunhilde

Tainach

29.05.2014

1948

Weidlitsch Diana

Völkermarkt

30.11.2015

1974

Weidlitsch Gottfried

Tainacherfeld

19.05.2001

1915

Weidlitsch Gottfried

Tainach

16.04.2010

1946

Weidlitsch Theresia

Tainacherfeld

23.03.2002

1918

Weinberger Willi

Greuth

28.11.1990

1956

Weißnegger Hermann

Wabelsdorf

14.05.1999

1923

Weitzer Josefa

Greuth

02.07.1997

1918

Werkl Erich

Tainach

18.05.2006

1939

Werkl Hermann

Wabelsdorf

21.10.2000

1929

Werkl Silvester

Tainach

11.12.2005

1953

Werkl Sylvester

Tainach

08.10.2016

1934

Wobak Franziska

Goritschach

31.07.2016

1927

Wobak Hermann

Goritschach

16.05.2000

1919

Woschitz Anna

Hungerrain

07.10.1996

1934

Woschitz Josef

Lind

02.04.1995

1934

Woschitz Klara

Lind

03.12.1991

1913

Woschitz Maria

Lind

02.01.2017

1935

Woschitz Maria

Tainach

08.01.2005

1914

Wutti Frieda

Kreuzergegend

25.06.2003

1928

Zechner Heinrich

Dullach

12.05.2015

1942

Zenkl Franz

Tainach

10.02.1993

1934

Zenkl Jennifer

(Klagenfurt)

12.04.1993

1992

Zenkl Magdalena

Tainach

29.08.2014

1932

Zwirn Franz

Tainach

24.10.2003

1929

Herr, gib ihnen die ewige Ruhe!